WEEKLY SPECIALS | SEASONAL CALENDAR | GROWER MAP

twitter24x24square facebook24x24square youtube24x24square pinterest24x24square instagram24x24square

Accounting And Administration

Jose Cruz
Accounts Payable Specialist
Michele Smith-Jefferies
Director Of Accounting And Administration
Vianney Trujillo
Administrative & Sustainability Coordinator
Patrick Emerson
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Andrea Waugh
Human Resources Manager
Alex De La O
HR Assistant & Project Coordinator
Margie Sabalvaro
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Kevin Cook
Director Of Human Resources
Mamie Diep
Accounts Payable Specialist
Yvonne Banerjee
Accounting Clerk
David Navarro
Administrative Assistant

Customer Service

Pablo Ruiz
Customer Service Specialist
David Brauer
Customer Service Specialist
Marilyn Piedra
Customer Service Specialist

Inbound

Gerardo Leyva
Receiver
Jose Cabrera
Lead Product Selector
Eddin Pichilla
Receiver
Juan Carlos Caseres
Receiver
Wilson Mendoza
Cooler Rotator
Antonio Gonzalez
Lead Product Selector
Fernando Solorzano
Receiver
Nick Arabian
Quality Assurance & Inventory Control
Mitch Burnham
Quality Assurance & Inventory Control
Jason Rockmore
AM Product Selector
Gerard Krug
Lead Receiver
Jay Moritz
Lead Receiver
Wilberth Kucanul
Cooler Rotator
Frank Sedillo
Quality Assurance & Inventory Control
Nai Theeraphairot
Quality Assurance & Inventory Control
Sovita Sau
Inbound Team Trainer/QA-IC Specialist
Jesus Castillo
Cooler Rotator
Nicole Walker
Floor Support Specialist
Lalo Ortiz
Cooler Rotator
Justin Schmidt
Floor Support
Alexis Chan
Inbound Floor Support Specialist
Corey Huey
Cooler Rotator
Roger Pichilla
QA/IC Specialist
Mejdy Tamimi
Lead Receiver
Kalea Calloway
Inbound Floor Support Specialist
Rick Vieira
Cooler Rotator
Robert McClure
Cooler Rotator

Maintenance Team

Ismael Valtierra
Maintenance Specialist
Oscar Rodriguez
Maintenance Specialist
Francisco Magana
Lead Maintenance Specialist
Luis Villalobos
Maintenance Specialist

Operations

Henry Mejia
Inbound Warehouse Supervisor
Spencer Levy
Facilities Supervisor
Shane Terry
Outbound Operations Manager
Spencer Bernardo
Commodity Conditioning & Food Safety Manager
Julia Chandler
QA/IC Supervisor
Ted O'Malley
Director Of Operations
Dale Cazeau
Outbound Operations Manager

Outbound

Luis Contreras
Product Selector
Francisco Gutierrez
Product Selector
Damaal Smith
Product Selector
Jordan Barnhisel
Product Selector
Gustavo Gutierrez
Product Selector
Mitchell Gutierrez
Lead Product Selector
Jorge Carcache
Product Selector
Carlos Marshall
Product Selector
Leo Perez
Product Selector
Erin Segura
Product Selector
Eric Lono
Product Selector
Jesus Villasenor
Product Selector
Harvey Ducksworth
Product Selector
Gabriel Zurita
Product Selector
Robert Chavez
Product Selector
Skyler Newsome
Product Selector
Omar Santiago-Escobar
Product Selector
Harold Rodriquez
Product Selector
LaMarcus Austin
Product Selector
Serge Reshko
Product Selector
Jayson Ortiz
Product Selector
Jarrod Scott
Product Selector

Purchasing

Robert Lichtenberg
Director Of Purchasing
Earl Herrick
Fruit Buyer, Owner
Jackie Grindle
Buyer
Joseph Osorio
Logistics Specialist
Ethan Abendroth
National Sales Manager
Rodrigo Velasquez
Fruit Buyer
Shannon Waldron
Buyer
Antonieta Solorzano
Purchasing Assistant
Jonathan Kitchens
Fruit Buyer

Sales And Marketing

Mike Stewart
Sales Associate
Brian Gordon
Sales Associate
Mary Rendon
Sales Associate
Susan Simitz
Marketing And Social Media Manager
Jacob Levy
Sales Associate
Carson Evers
Sales Associate
Jonah Hopton
Sales Associate/Customer Service Specialist
Drew Knobel
Director Of Sales And Marketing
Barret Lang
Sales Associate
David Calderon
Sales Operations Coordinator

Transportation And Drivers

Jorge Perez
Driver
Michael Payton
Driver
Tony Davis
Driver
Jose Valladares
Driver
Darrell Jeffers
Driver
Binh Tang
Driver
Orlando Lopez
Driver
Oswaldo Castanon
Driver
Juan Gonzalez
Driver
Christian Nunez
Driver
Ericventura Galeana
Driver
Ray Paulin
Driver
Alexandra Revelo
Transportation Supervisor
Levoy Waugh
Driver
Carina Elias
Transportation Supervisor
Carlos Alvarez
Driver
Joseph Calderon
Transportation Manager
Donald Prado
Driver
Ana Vimahi
Transportation Supervisor